| Order | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Attendance | Year | Competition | City/Stadium | Stadium |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 29-3 | 70868 | 2012 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade de France |
| 2 | LEINSTER | RACING PARIS | 36-10 | 42000 | 2023 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 1 | ||
| 3 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 19-16 | 40879 | 2013 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade de France |
| 4 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 62-20 | 32930 | 2026 | Top 14 | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) | |
| 5 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 52-34 | 32332 | 2025 | Top 14 | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) | |
| 6 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 20-28 | 31898 | 2016 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Stade Matmut-Atlantique |
| 7 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 33-19 | 30500 | 2013 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | Toulouse | Stadium |
| 8 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 31-17 | 28731 | 2024 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 9 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 14-3 | 28583 | 2016 | Top 14 | Toulouse | Stadium |
| 10 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 28-23 | 27629 | 2011 | Top 14 | Toulouse | Stadium |
| 11 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 36-16 | 27279 | 2022 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | Bordeaux | Parc Lescure (Stade Chaban Delmas) |
| 12 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 40-7 | 26242 | 2019 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 13 | MUNSTER | RACING PARIS | 22-10 | 26200 | 2017 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 1 | ||
| 14 | MUNSTER | RACING PARIS | 21-21 | 25600 | 2020 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 4 | ||
| 15 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 13-16 | 25000 | 2022 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 16 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 29-17 | 24381 | 2023 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 17 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 21-5 | 23926 | 2024 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 18 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 8-10 | 23106 | 2017 | Top 14 | Toulouse | Stadium |
| 19 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 15-9 | 22771 | 2017 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 20 | LEICESTER | RACING PARIS | 16-19 | 22148 | 2016 | Coupe d'europe de rugby 1/2 f | City Ground | |
| 21 | MUNSTER | RACING PARIS | 14-7 | 22054 | 2018 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 4 | ||
| 22 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 41-36 | 20184 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 23 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 22-18 | 20150 | 2012 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 24 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 30-21 | 19816 | 2015 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 25 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 41-17 | 19508 | 2010 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade Charlety |
| 26 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 38-15 | 19175 | 2015 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 27 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 20-20 | 19096 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 28 | LEICESTER | RACING PARIS | 27-17 | 19048 | 2017 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 1 | ||
| 29 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 21-23 | 18843 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 30 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 37-10 | 18838 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 31 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 42-27 | 18838 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 32 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 32-13 | 18808 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 33 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 32-12 | 18800 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 34 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 48-24 | 18754 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 35 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 35-37 | 18745 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 36 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 31-31 | 18730 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 37 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 15-9 | 18649 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 38 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 17-28 | 18598 | 2018 | Coupe d'europe de rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 39 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 28-23 | 18574 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 40 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 22-32 | 18551 | 2014 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade Jean Bouin |
| 41 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 27-13 | 18524 | 2013 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 42 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 16-21 | 18500 | 2014 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 43 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 16-34 | 18464 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 44 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 15-39 | 18251 | 2018 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 45 | LEICESTER | RACING PARIS | 20-23 | 18165 | 2018 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 4 | ||
| 46 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 35-39 | 18000 | 2016 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 47 | STADE BORDELAIS | RACING PARIS | 0-3 | 18000 | 1921 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/2 f | Le Bouscat | Stade Sainte Germaine |
| 48 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 33-6 | 18000 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 49 | LEINSTER | RACING PARIS | 38-22 | 17936 | 2011 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule | RDS | |
| 50 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 32-25 | 17861 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 51 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 16-20 | 17765 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 52 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 47-10 | 17674 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 53 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 9-13 | 17506 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 54 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 9-25 | 17500 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 55 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 28-3 | 17500 | 2014 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 4 | ||
| 56 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 23-19 | 17189 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 57 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 16-29 | 17134 | 2011 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade Charlety |
| 58 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 23-21 | 16934 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 59 | ULSTER | RACING PARIS | 26-22 | 16842 | 2019 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 4 | ||
| 60 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 21-26 | 16700 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 61 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 24-19 | 16700 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 62 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 13-12 | 16286 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 63 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 31-13 | 16237 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 64 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 47-14 | 16192 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 65 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 34-47 | 16026 | 2025 | Top 14 | Stade Gerland | |
| 66 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 19-0 | 16000 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 67 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 16-9 | 16000 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 68 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 24-19 | 16000 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 69 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 12-6 | 16000 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 70 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 32-6 | 15934 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 71 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 29-20 | 15853 | 2020 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 72 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 31-15 | 15844 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 73 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 21-17 | 15811 | 2010 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 74 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 20-14 | 15732 | 2024 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 75 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 30-22 | 15701 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 76 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 27-25 | 15654 | 2015 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 77 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 30-6 | 15581 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 78 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 17-11 | 15518 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 79 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 16-17 | 15500 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 80 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 13-26 | 15452 | 2014 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 81 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 37-25 | 15269 | 2017 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 82 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 28-17 | 15263 | 2011 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule | Stade Marcel Michelin | |
| 83 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 13-17 | 15210 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 84 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 23-18 | 15161 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 85 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 41-14 | 15103 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 86 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 36-24 | 15100 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 87 | NORTHAMPTON | RACING PARIS | 9-9 | 15064 | 2016 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 3 | ||
| 88 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 18-18 | 15000 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 89 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 8-3 | 15000 | 1923 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/2 f | Bayonne | Stade de Hardoy |
| 90 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 14-30 | 15000 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 91 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 24-15 | 15000 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 92 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 27-17 | 14999 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 93 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 26-16 | 14996 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 94 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 45-11 | 14809 | 2023 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 95 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 44-10 | 14791 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 96 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 36-41 | 14711 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 97 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 22-27 | 14612 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 98 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 20-17 | 14573 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 99 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 45-21 | 14344 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 100 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 28-24 | 14232 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 101 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 15-28 | 14232 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 102 | TOULOUSE | RACING PARIS | 30-17 | 14200 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 103 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 30-21 | 14158 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 104 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 23-16 | 14157 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 105 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 19-23 | 14138 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 106 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 23-33 | 14108 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 107 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 31-36 | 14098 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 108 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 17-13 | 14091 | 2012 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 109 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 40-24 | 14082 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 110 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 15-19 | 14062 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 111 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 9-25 | 14000 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 112 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 3-16 | 13930 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 113 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 32-20 | 13928 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 114 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 23-23 | 13860 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 115 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 32-7 | 13678 | 2026 | Top 14 | Stade Gerland | |
| 116 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 32-23 | 13665 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 117 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 13-22 | 13589 | 2017 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/4 f | ||
| 118 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 31-25 | 13507 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 119 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 27-23 | 13507 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 120 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 29-40 | 13500 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 121 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 15-15 | 13500 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 122 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 27-13 | 13499 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 123 | BOURGOIN | RACING PARIS | 19-38 | 13425 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 124 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 26-5 | 13413 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 125 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 21-42 | 13367 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 126 | NORTHAMPTON | RACING PARIS | 8-32 | 13362 | 2015 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 5 | ||
| 127 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 32-15 | 13254 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 128 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 60-7 | 13158 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 129 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 27-17 | 13064 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 130 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 29-27 | 13024 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 131 | CLERMONT | RACING PARIS | 26-17 | 13000 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 132 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 19-10 | 13000 | 2017 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 133 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 31-17 | 12938 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 134 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 20-27 | 12827 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 135 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 16-19 | 12827 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 136 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 22-24 | 12724 | 2018 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 137 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 32-11 | 12557 | 2019 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 138 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 14-14 | 12511 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 139 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 9-22 | 12489 | 2022 | Coupe d'europe de rugby 1/8 f | ||
| 140 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 31-12 | 12425 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 141 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 20-44 | 12273 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 142 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 29-14 | 12255 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 143 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 24-32 | 12166 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 144 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 32-29 | 12124 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 145 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 36-19 | 12034 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 146 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 22-19 | 12032 | 2010 | Top 14 | ||
| 147 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 41-17 | 12000 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 148 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 6-12 | 11913 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 149 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 18-25 | 11890 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 150 | VANNES | RACING PARIS | 24-27 | 11865 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 151 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 33-27 | 11754 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 152 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 36-12 | 11720 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 153 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 34-13 | 11674 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 154 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 16-19 | 11634 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 155 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 21-23 | 11557 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 156 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 31-26 | 11555 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 157 | GRENOBLE | RACING PARIS | 16-34 | 11500 | 2019 | Top 14 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 158 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 31-28 | 11428 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 159 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 3-31 | 11257 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 160 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 38-19 | 11224 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 161 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 41-3 | 11221 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 162 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 17-13 | 11162 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 163 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 18-23 | 11126 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 164 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 18-9 | 11008 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 165 | OYONNAX | RACING PARIS | 21-16 | 11000 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 166 | NORTHAMPTON | RACING PARIS | 14-45 | 11000 | 2022 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Poule 1 | ||
| 167 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 37-35 | 11000 | 2022 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 168 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 19-17 | 10867 | 2024 | Top 14 | ||
| 169 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 15-17 | 10853 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 170 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 9-9 | 10827 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 171 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 54-3 | 10815 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 172 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 14-52 | 10666 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 173 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 14-31 | 10627 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 174 | AGEN | RACING PARIS | 21-20 | 10568 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 175 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 20-16 | 10556 | 2026 | Top 14 | ||
| 176 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 25-16 | 10526 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 177 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 13-27 | 10500 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 178 | LA ROCHELLE | RACING PARIS | 22-11 | 10500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 179 | OYONNAX | RACING PARIS | 9-18 | 10500 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 180 | BAYONNE | RACING PARIS | 27-23 | 10461 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 181 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 26-26 | 10441 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 182 | ULSTER | RACING PARIS | 61-7 | 10426 | 2026 | Bouclier europeen Poule 3 | ||
| 183 | PERPIGNAN | RACING PARIS | 19-19 | 10152 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 184 | AGEN | RACING PARIS | 25-22 | 10135 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 185 | BIARRITZ | RACING PARIS | 22-13 | 10127 | 2012 | Top 14 | ||
| 186 | TOULON | RACING PARIS | 17-27 | 10107 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 187 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 26-17 | 10018 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 188 | STADE FRANCAIS | RACING PARIS | 3-12 | 10000 | 1912 | D1-Paris | Paris | Parc des princes |
| 189 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | RACING PARIS | 15-0 | 10000 | 1909 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/2 f | Bordeaux | |
| 190 | AGEN | RACING PARIS | 32-17 | 10000 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 191 | BIARRITZ | RACING PARIS | 36-32 | 9897 | 2011 | Top 14 | ||
| 192 | BIARRITZ | RACING PARIS | 9-6 | 9867 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 193 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 0-27 | 9863 | 2020 | Top 14 | ||
| 194 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 38-43 | 9756 | 2023 | Top 14 | ||
| 195 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 25-3 | 9623 | 2022 | Top 14 | ||
| 196 | CASTRES | RACING PARIS | 13-18 | 9525 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 197 | LYON OU | RACING PARIS | 11-13 | 9509 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 198 | MONTPELLIER | RACING PARIS | 21-17 | 9500 | 2025 | Top 14 | ||
| 199 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 6-25 | 9447 | 2018 | Top 14 | ||
| 200 | BRIVE | RACING PARIS | 12-10 | 9353 | 2022 | Top 14 |