| Order | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Attendance | Year | Competition | City/Stadium | Stadium |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 20-16 | 12703 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 2 | VANNES | NEVERS | 52-7 | 12500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 3 | VANNES | NEVERS | 30-20 | 11415 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 4 | BAYONNE | NEVERS | 23-23 | 11047 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 5 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 36-22 | 10300 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 6 | BRIVE | NEVERS | 22-23 | 10063 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 7 | BAYONNE | NEVERS | 32-26 | 10007 | 2019 | POD2 1/4 f | ||
| 8 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 46-21 | 9013 | 2020 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 9 | AGEN | NEVERS | 17-21 | 8995 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 10 | PERPIGNAN | NEVERS | 35-19 | 8538 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 11 | BRIVE | NEVERS | 13-16 | 8510 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 12 | AIX | NEVERS | 38-21 | 8200 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 13 | AIX | NEVERS | 39-33 | 8200 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 14 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 34-10 | 8063 | 2022 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 15 | VANNES | NEVERS | 22-24 | 7839 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 16 | VANNES | NEVERS | 31-16 | 7629 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 17 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 20-17 | 7592 | 2026 | Pro D2 | Stade des Alpes | |
| 18 | BAYONNE | NEVERS | 9-27 | 7053 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 19 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 27-13 | 7044 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 20 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 27-37 | 6921 | 2024 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 21 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 13-10 | 6300 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 22 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 19-18 | 6250 | 2023 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 23 | AIX | NEVERS | 37-34 | 6200 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 24 | VALENCE ROMANS | NEVERS | 69-21 | 6200 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 25 | DAX | NEVERS | 36-10 | 6164 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 26 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 43-14 | 6064 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 27 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | NEVERS | 18-24 | 6023 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 28 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 49-12 | 6020 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 29 | AGEN | NEVERS | 25-22 | 6017 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 30 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 38-41 | 6012 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 31 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 54-16 | 6009 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 32 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 36-20 | 6000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 33 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 22-19 | 5937 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 34 | AGEN | NEVERS | 35-17 | 5722 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 35 | AGEN | NEVERS | 40-30 | 5521 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 36 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 35-10 | 5500 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 37 | AGEN | NEVERS | 53-7 | 5419 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 38 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 41-20 | 5243 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 39 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 24-19 | 5162 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 40 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 27-17 | 5125 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 41 | VANNES | NEVERS | 35-23 | 5000 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 42 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 39-24 | 5000 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 43 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 27-3 | 5000 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 44 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 33-17 | 4965 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 45 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 22-14 | 4884 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 46 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 26-29 | 4877 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 47 | DAX | NEVERS | 17-19 | 4865 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 48 | VALENCE ROMANS | NEVERS | 13-3 | 4800 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 49 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 34-18 | 4800 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 50 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 42-31 | 4665 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 51 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 16-12 | 4628 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 52 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 23-6 | 4600 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 53 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 17-16 | 4600 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 54 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 23-28 | 4500 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 55 | AIX | NEVERS | 15-8 | 4500 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 56 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 17-44 | 4461 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 57 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 71-10 | 4403 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 58 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 32-32 | 4306 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 59 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 32-20 | 4280 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 60 | AIX | NEVERS | 26-23 | 4200 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 61 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 60-23 | 4200 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 62 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 25-7 | 4191 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 63 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 27-17 | 4111 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 64 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 17-16 | 4100 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 65 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 28-3 | 4031 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 66 | ROUEN | NEVERS | 19-19 | 4020 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 67 | AIX | NEVERS | 19-9 | 4000 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 68 | DAX | NEVERS | 24-17 | 4000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 69 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 21-19 | 3989 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 70 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 51-34 | 3984 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 71 | DAX | NEVERS | 24-11 | 3900 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 72 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 49-6 | 3826 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 73 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 29-20 | 3800 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 74 | NARBONNE | NEVERS | 30-33 | 3800 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 75 | VALENCE ROMANS | NEVERS | 15-13 | 3800 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 76 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 19-8 | 3697 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 77 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 27-5 | 3500 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 78 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 27-23 | 3500 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 79 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 16-26 | 3280 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 80 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 25-20 | 3019 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 81 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 20-26 | 3000 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 82 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 26-21 | 3000 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 83 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 24-14 | 2700 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 84 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 3-29 | 2600 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 85 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | NEVERS | 6-11 | 2500 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 86 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 28-21 | 2500 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 87 | ROUEN | NEVERS | 37-7 | 2465 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 88 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 26-25 | 2396 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 89 | ROUEN | NEVERS | 24-34 | 2245 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 90 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 23-17 | 2200 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 91 | MASSY | NEVERS | 23-11 | 2100 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 92 | ROUEN | NEVERS | 10-23 | 2000 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 93 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 13-15 | 2000 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 94 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 33-23 | 2000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 95 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 16-12 | 2000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 96 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 41-35 | 2000 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 97 | MASSY | NEVERS | 15-16 | 1700 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 98 | NICE | NEVERS | 26-32 | 1500 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 99 | VALENCE D'AGEN | NEVERS | 32-15 | 1300 | 2012 | POF1 1/4 f | ||
| 100 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 23-16 | 1200 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 101 | AIX | NEVERS | 25-22 | 1000 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 102 | NARBONNE | NEVERS | 24-47 | 900 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 103 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 27-23 | 700 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 104 | MONTAUBAN | NEVERS | 25-21 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 105 | COLOMIERS | NEVERS | 19-16 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 106 | OYONNAX | NEVERS | 28-20 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 107 | BEZIERS | NEVERS | 25-30 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 108 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | NEVERS | 13-16 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 109 | VANNES | NEVERS | 17-17 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 110 | ROUEN | NEVERS | 28-12 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 111 | CARCASSONNE | NEVERS | 59-5 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 112 | BIARRITZ | NEVERS | 23-12 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 113 | PERPIGNAN | NEVERS | 37-16 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 114 | VALENCE ROMANS | NEVERS | 36-28 | 0 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 115 | VANNES | NEVERS | 34-26 | 0 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 116 | AURILLAC | NEVERS | 42-10 | 0 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 117 | GRENOBLE | NEVERS | 51-42 | 0 | 2025 | Pro D2 | Stade des Alpes |