| Order | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Attendance | Year | Competition | City/Stadium | Stadium |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LYON OU | GRENOBLE | 39-20 | 30803 | 2011 | Pro D2 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 2 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 28-18 | 29842 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 3 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 25-19 | 25238 | 2016 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 4 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 46-14 | 23818 | 2017 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 5 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 57-7 | 18619 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 6 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 38-8 | 18532 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 7 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 44-20 | 16957 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 8 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 30-26 | 16784 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 9 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 52-12 | 16122 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 10 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 22-25 | 16075 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 11 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 25-6 | 16000 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 12 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 28-21 | 16000 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 13 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 34-29 | 15825 | 2015 | Top 14 | Le Havre | Stade Océane |
| 14 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 27-13 | 15775 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 15 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 42-12 | 15507 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 16 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 15418 | 2004 | D1-Poule 2 | |||
| 17 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 38-13 | 15061 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 18 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 40-3 | 15000 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 19 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 21-20 | 15000 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 20 | LYON OU | GRENOBLE | 34-6 | 14875 | 2019 | Top 14 | Lyon | Stade Gerland |
| 21 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 47-31 | 14837 | 2019 | Top 14 | Bordeaux | Chaban Delmas (Parc Lescure) |
| 22 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 61-28 | 14818 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 23 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 33-16 | 14537 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 24 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 19-15 | 14504 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 25 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 39-3 | 14286 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 26 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 22-3 | 13804 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 27 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 21-22 | 13506 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 28 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 42-33 | 13198 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 29 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 32-10 | 13141 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 30 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 46-24 | 12913 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 31 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 14-17 | 12833 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 32 | TOULON | GRENOBLE | 38-8 | 12832 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 33 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 23-6 | 12409 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 34 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 19-10 | 12000 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 35 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 31-24 | 11847 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 36 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 22-0 | 11467 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 37 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 25-18 | 11451 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 38 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 10-17 | 11415 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 39 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 20-17 | 11044 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 40 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 18-16 | 11000 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 41 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 39-22 | 11000 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 42 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 29-12 | 10863 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 43 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 54-14 | 10842 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 44 | LYON OU | GRENOBLE | 32-13 | 10827 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 45 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 20-18 | 10793 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 46 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 29-16 | 10767 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 47 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 51-10 | 10702 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 48 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 24-21 | 10585 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 49 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 23-0 | 10532 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 50 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 36-3 | 10240 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 51 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 31-6 | 10092 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 52 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 45-24 | 10048 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 53 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 22-16 | 10038 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 54 | TOULOUSE | GRENOBLE | 31-3 | 10034 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 55 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 24-21 | 10008 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 56 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 40-27 | 10000 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 57 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 33-13 | 9907 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 58 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 21-30 | 9883 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 59 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 36-13 | 9871 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 60 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 21-27 | 9833 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 61 | MONTAUBAN | GRENOBLE | 15-22 | 9700 | 2018 | POD2 1/2 f | ||
| 62 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 20-13 | 9352 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 63 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 23-22 | 9237 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 64 | CLERMONT | GRENOBLE | 17-26 | 9184 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 65 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 24-23 | 9000 | 2019 | Top 14 | Nanterre | U Arena |
| 66 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 42-23 | 8738 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 67 | LYON OU | GRENOBLE | 29-24 | 8723 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 68 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 20-13 | 8684 | 2004 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 69 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 40-13 | 8656 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 70 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 22-16 | 8643 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 71 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 34-16 | 8523 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 72 | CASTRES | GRENOBLE | 23-31 | 8504 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 73 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 22-23 | 8500 | 2024 | POD2 1/2 f | ||
| 74 | MONTPELLIER | GRENOBLE | 47-12 | 8500 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 75 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 33-16 | 8451 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 76 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 44-20 | 8400 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 77 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 24-18 | 8400 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 78 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 38-26 | 8330 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 79 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 45-15 | 8300 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 80 | BOURGOIN | GRENOBLE | 21-15 | 8288 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 81 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 32-26 | 8277 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 82 | CASTRES | GRENOBLE | 34-6 | 8249 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 83 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 38-14 | 8235 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 84 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 23-23 | 8200 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 85 | VALENCE ROMANS | GRENOBLE | 33-15 | 8113 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 86 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 20-27 | 8042 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 87 | CASTRES | GRENOBLE | 46-9 | 8034 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 88 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 26-10 | 8000 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 89 | DAX | GRENOBLE | 23-6 | 8000 | 1922 | Play Off Championnat Rugby 1/2 f | ||
| 90 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 39-19 | 7987 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 91 | VALENCE ROMANS | GRENOBLE | 26-22 | 7800 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 92 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 23-7 | 7800 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 93 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 26-19 | 7800 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 94 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 27-12 | 7500 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 95 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 18-12 | 7500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 96 | BOURGOIN | GRENOBLE | 23-29 | 7500 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 97 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 22-12 | 7432 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 98 | CASTRES | GRENOBLE | 51-10 | 7400 | 2015 | Top 14 | ||
| 99 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 31-14 | 7356 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 100 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 19-22 | 7356 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 101 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 21-26 | 7350 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 102 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 29-24 | 7333 | 2017 | Top 14 | Colombes | Stade Yves du Manoir |
| 103 | MONTAUBAN | GRENOBLE | 30-25 | 7300 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 104 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 17-20 | 7260 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 105 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 38-17 | 7215 | 2014 | Top 14 | ||
| 106 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 33-38 | 7200 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 107 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 27-33 | 7174 | 2016 | Top 14 | ||
| 108 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 23-7 | 7124 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 109 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 53-27 | 7121 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 110 | NORTHAMPTON | GRENOBLE | 27-16 | 7027 | 2000 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 6 | Franklin's Gardens | |
| 111 | VALENCE ROMANS | GRENOBLE | 30-21 | 7000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 112 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 23-20 | 6840 | 2019 | Top 14 | ||
| 113 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 30-26 | 6755 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 114 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 22-25 | 6753 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 115 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 27-18 | 6727 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 116 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 11-16 | 6693 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 117 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 20-21 | 6688 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 118 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 46-27 | 6686 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 119 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 13-21 | 6655 | 2004 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 120 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 29-23 | 6512 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 121 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | GRENOBLE | 25-13 | 6500 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 122 | ALBI | GRENOBLE | 26-19 | 6500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 123 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 25-21 | 6500 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 124 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 28-30 | 6500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 125 | BRIVE | GRENOBLE | 28-8 | 6460 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 126 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 25-13 | 6432 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 127 | MONTAUBAN | GRENOBLE | 16-27 | 6425 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 128 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 6-22 | 6392 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 129 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 17-16 | 6375 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 130 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 26-27 | 6357 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 131 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 23-3 | 6341 | 2013 | Top 14 | Colombes | Stade Yves du Manoir |
| 132 | BOURGOIN | GRENOBLE | 45-32 | 6327 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 133 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 23-6 | 6300 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 134 | CASTRES | GRENOBLE | 30-13 | 6251 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 135 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 20-22 | 6109 | 2014 | Top 14 | Colombes | Stade Yves du Manoir |
| 136 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 20-26 | 6075 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 137 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 23-38 | 6066 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 138 | NEVERS | GRENOBLE | 21-21 | 6060 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 139 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | GRENOBLE | 19-6 | 6055 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 140 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | GRENOBLE | 34-28 | 6000 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 141 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | GRENOBLE | 10-19 | 6000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 142 | RACING PARIS | GRENOBLE | 23-14 | 5983 | 2016 | Top 14 | Colombes | Stade Yves du Manoir |
| 143 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 30-27 | 5974 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 144 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 41-12 | 5965 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 145 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 9-8 | 5953 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 146 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 28-29 | 5920 | 2013 | Top 14 | ||
| 147 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 46-07 | 5854 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 148 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 40-21 | 5801 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 149 | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | GRENOBLE | 25-22 | 5800 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 150 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 34-12 | 5784 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 151 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 40-3 | 5775 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 152 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 13-19 | 5722 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 153 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 18-12 | 5537 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 154 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | GRENOBLE | 19-6 | 5500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 155 | AURILLAC | GRENOBLE | 36-38 | 5500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 156 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 19-13 | 5500 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 157 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 18-16 | 5500 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 158 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 12-16 | 5500 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 159 | NARBONNE | GRENOBLE | 12-23 | 5491 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 160 | LA ROCHELLE | GRENOBLE | 15-0 | 5470 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 161 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 26-19 | 5454 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 162 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 9-8 | 5423 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 163 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 38-20 | 5381 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 164 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 18-24 | 5344 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 165 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 31-20 | 5311 | 2005 | Top 14 | ||
| 166 | NARBONNE | GRENOBLE | 6-3 | 5305 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 167 | AGEN | GRENOBLE | 25-16 | 5303 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 168 | DAX | GRENOBLE | 18-29 | 5155 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 169 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 35-6 | 5148 | 2013 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade Charlety |
| 170 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 32-19 | 5112 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 171 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 29-5 | 5080 | 2008 | Pro D2 | ||
| 172 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | GRENOBLE | 15-28 | 5000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 173 | VANNES | GRENOBLE | 19-14 | 5000 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 174 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | GRENOBLE | 3-28 | 5000 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 175 | AIX | GRENOBLE | 17-26 | 5000 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 176 | BAYONNE | GRENOBLE | 35-37 | 5000 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 177 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 26-35 | 5000 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 178 | MONTAUBAN | GRENOBLE | 25-23 | 5000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 179 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 9-12 | 5000 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 180 | NARBONNE | GRENOBLE | 25-19 | 5000 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 181 | ALBI | GRENOBLE | 16-16 | 5000 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 182 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 54-20 | 5000 | 2017 | Top 14 | ||
| 183 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 35-15 | 4998 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 184 | STADE FRANCAIS | GRENOBLE | 21-6 | 4956 | 2014 | Top 14 | Paris | Stade Jean Bouin |
| 185 | ALBI | GRENOBLE | 26-19 | 4946 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 186 | PERPIGNAN | GRENOBLE | 26-18 | 4946 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 187 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 26-17 | 4941 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 188 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 23-12 | 4916 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 189 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 20-13 | 4889 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 190 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 26-24 | 4847 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 191 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | GRENOBLE | 32-18 | 4830 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 192 | DAX | GRENOBLE | 21-6 | 4820 | 2012 | Pro D2 | ||
| 193 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 18-11 | 4805 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 194 | OYONNAX | GRENOBLE | 19-26 | 4800 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 195 | MONTAUBAN | GRENOBLE | 33-34 | 4726 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 196 | BIARRITZ | GRENOBLE | 37-14 | 4700 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 197 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 38-8 | 4683 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 198 | DAX | GRENOBLE | 50-26 | 4648 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 199 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 16-25 | 4584 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 200 | BEZIERS | GRENOBLE | 16-25 | 4582 | 2009 | Pro D2 |