| Order | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Attendance | Year | Competition | City/Stadium | Stadium |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOULOUSE | COLOMIERS | 22419 | 2001 | D1-Poule 2 | Stadium | ||
| 2 | BAYONNE | COLOMIERS | 28-16 | 15001 | 2016 | POD2 1/2 f | ||
| 3 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 17-31 | 14075 | 2025 | Pro D2 | Toulouse | Stade Ernest Wallon |
| 4 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 40-12 | 12500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 5 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 29-10 | 12351 | 2024 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 6 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 22-9 | 12342 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 7 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 34-31 | 11865 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 8 | TOULON | COLOMIERS | 32-12 | 11437 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 9 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 27-23 | 11415 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 10 | TOULOUSE | COLOMIERS | 12-6 | 11171 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 11 | LLANELLI | COLOMIERS | 34-21 | 10803 | 2001 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 5 | Stradey Park | |
| 12 | BRIVE | COLOMIERS | 49-15 | 10359 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 13 | LA ROCHELLE | COLOMIERS | 21-17 | 10156 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 14 | BAYONNE | COLOMIERS | 16-15 | 10000 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 15 | BRIVE | COLOMIERS | 27-18 | 9733 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 16 | BAYONNE | COLOMIERS | 37-10 | 9678 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 17 | CLERMONT | COLOMIERS | 9-15 | 9613 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 18 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 34-13 | 9318 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 19 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 40-13 | 9231 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 20 | BRIVE | COLOMIERS | 35-23 | 8729 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 21 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 22-26 | 8641 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 22 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 19-15 | 8500 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 23 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 20-25 | 8500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 24 | MUNSTER | COLOMIERS | 23-5 | 8500 | 2000 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 4 | Musgrave Park | |
| 25 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 19-12 | 8467 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 26 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 24-23 | 8200 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 27 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 26-23 | 8000 | 2012 | POF1 1/4 f | ||
| 28 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 19-24 | 7976 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 29 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 45-10 | 7800 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 30 | LA ROCHELLE | COLOMIERS | 32-9 | 7757 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 31 | BAYONNE | COLOMIERS | 23-22 | 7632 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 32 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 20-23 | 7600 | 2020 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 33 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 34-9 | 7567 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 34 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 36-17 | 7549 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 35 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 13-13 | 7510 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 36 | VALENCE ROMANS | COLOMIERS | 32-25 | 7500 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 37 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 37-0 | 7500 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 38 | LA ROCHELLE | COLOMIERS | 32-9 | 7500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 39 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 27-18 | 7400 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 40 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 65-19 | 7362 | 2025 | Pro D2 | Stade des Alpes | |
| 41 | VANNES | COLOMIERS | 29-13 | 7291 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 42 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 15-22 | 7264 | 2022 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 43 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 32-3 | 7247 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 44 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 35-18 | 7206 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 45 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-23 | 7178 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 46 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | COLOMIERS | 34-13 | 7145 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 47 | PERPIGNAN | COLOMIERS | 23-23 | 7012 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 48 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 35-27 | 7010 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 49 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 23-16 | 7000 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 50 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 20-23 | 7000 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 51 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 31-3 | 7000 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 52 | BOURGOIN | COLOMIERS | 23-11 | 7000 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 53 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 30-20 | 7000 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 54 | LYON OU | COLOMIERS | 27-10 | 7000 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 55 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 36-9 | 6951 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 56 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 16-0 | 6700 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 57 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 34-15 | 6667 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 58 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 17-29 | 6533 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 59 | PONTYPRIDD | COLOMIERS | 22-14 | 6528 | 2000 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 4 | Sardis Road | |
| 60 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | COLOMIERS | 52-27 | 6500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 61 | GLOUCESTER | COLOMIERS | 22-22 | 6500 | 2001 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 5 | Kingsholm | |
| 62 | BRIVE | COLOMIERS | 48-13 | 6410 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 63 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 40-28 | 6378 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 64 | LYON OU | COLOMIERS | 45-7 | 6355 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 65 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 16-11 | 6300 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 66 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 27-18 | 6282 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 67 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 36-14 | 6139 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 68 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 30-3 | 6122 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 69 | LYON OU | COLOMIERS | 24-6 | 6092 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 70 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 29-11 | 6086 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 71 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 25-19 | 6076 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 72 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 31-14 | 6022 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 73 | STADE FRANCAIS | COLOMIERS | 27-08 | 6009 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 74 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 15-37 | 6000 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 75 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 36-13 | 6000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 76 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 13-24 | 5992 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 77 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 16-18 | 5987 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 78 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 19-17 | 5981 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 79 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 28-18 | 5928 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 80 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 43-10 | 5904 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 81 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 27-9 | 5900 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 82 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 32-9 | 5818 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 83 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 8-18 | 5813 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 84 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 27-39 | 5794 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 85 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 32-24 | 5793 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 86 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-23 | 5753 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 87 | CARCASSONNE | COLOMIERS | 13-15 | 5702 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 88 | SARACENS | COLOMIERS | 52-15 | 5650 | 2000 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe 4 | Vicarage Road | |
| 89 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 30-20 | 5621 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 90 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 15-22 | 5537 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 91 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 26-18 | 5503 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 92 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 41-37 | 5500 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 93 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 38-17 | 5500 | 2006 | Pro D2 | ||
| 94 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 27-16 | 5500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 95 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 19-21 | 5500 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 96 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 26-25 | 5500 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 97 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 41-27 | 5495 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 98 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 22-6 | 5473 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 99 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 23-15 | 5450 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 100 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 21-22 | 5433 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 101 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 36-6 | 5401 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 102 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 34-15 | 5386 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 103 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | COLOMIERS | 52-27 | 5373 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 104 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 23-9 | 5367 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 105 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 25-20 | 5357 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 106 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 22-12 | 5350 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 107 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-3 | 5300 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 108 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 26-11 | 5300 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 109 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 22-3 | 5247 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 110 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 25-18 | 5200 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 111 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 34-20 | 5176 | 2023 | Pro D2 | Grenoble | Stade des Alpes |
| 112 | DAX | COLOMIERS | 25-24 | 5167 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 113 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 23-19 | 5166 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 114 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 21-17 | 5141 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 115 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 25-9 | 5122 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 116 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 36-17 | 5094 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 117 | BOURGOIN | COLOMIERS | 29-12 | 5000 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 118 | PONTYPRIDD | COLOMIERS | 32-27 | 5000 | 1999 | Coupe d'europe de rugby Groupe D | Sardis Road | |
| 119 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 31-15 | 5000 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 120 | LA ROCHELLE | COLOMIERS | 11-6 | 5000 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 121 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 27-6 | 5000 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 122 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 22-19 | 5000 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 123 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 30-21 | 5000 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 124 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 17-20 | 4939 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 125 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 41-9 | 4938 | 2006 | Pro D2 | ||
| 126 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 22-43 | 4931 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 127 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 12-6 | 4910 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 128 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 12-6 | 4900 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 129 | NEVERS | COLOMIERS | 16-12 | 4896 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 130 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 37-24 | 4868 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 131 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 30-11 | 4860 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 132 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 26-17 | 4828 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 133 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 22-19 | 4826 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 134 | BRIVE | COLOMIERS | 33-12 | 4783 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 135 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 26-22 | 4750 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 136 | LIMOGES | COLOMIERS | 31-20 | 4726 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 137 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 34-26 | 4709 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 138 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 60-12 | 4682 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 139 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 22-21 | 4605 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 140 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 24-26 | 4600 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 141 | BOURGOIN | COLOMIERS | 29-22 | 4577 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 142 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 21-23 | 4534 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 143 | VALENCE ROMANS | COLOMIERS | 26-22 | 4500 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 144 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 25-10 | 4500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 145 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 38-5 | 4500 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 146 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 31-6 | 4500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 147 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 48-31 | 4500 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 148 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 24-23 | 4500 | 2020 | Pro D2 | ||
| 149 | BEZIERS | COLOMIERS | 16-15 | 4482 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 150 | LA ROCHELLE | COLOMIERS | 18-0 | 4428 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 151 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 30-23 | 4427 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 152 | GRENOBLE | COLOMIERS | 31-6 | 4353 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 153 | AURILLAC | COLOMIERS | 23-30 | 4300 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 154 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 25-10 | 4257 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 155 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 25-12 | 4224 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 156 | BIARRITZ | COLOMIERS | 26-3 | 4217 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 157 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 19-6 | 4158 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 158 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 29-7 | 4122 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 159 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 22-8 | 4100 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 160 | CASTRES | COLOMIERS | 25-23 | 4059 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | ||
| 161 | MONTAUBAN | COLOMIERS | 13-37 | 4000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 162 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 20-16 | 4000 | 2024 | Pro D2 | ||
| 163 | AIX | COLOMIERS | 15-22 | 4000 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 164 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 23-17 | 4000 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 165 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 22-20 | 4000 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 166 | CARCASSONNE | COLOMIERS | 26-14 | 4000 | 2017 | Pro D2 | ||
| 167 | DAX | COLOMIERS | 30-25 | 4000 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 168 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 27-14 | 3919 | 2006 | Pro D2 | ||
| 169 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 44-30 | 3900 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 170 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 18-17 | 3900 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 171 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 30-10 | 3900 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 172 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 20-15 | 3900 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 173 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 33-20 | 3870 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 174 | DAX | COLOMIERS | 13-8 | 3842 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 175 | ALBI | COLOMIERS | 29-26 | 3800 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 176 | VALENCE ROMANS | COLOMIERS | 32-19 | 3800 | 2021 | Pro D2 | ||
| 177 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 12-12 | 3743 | 2011 | Pro D2 | ||
| 178 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 20-24 | 3700 | 2026 | Pro D2 | ||
| 179 | AGEN | COLOMIERS | 18-8 | 3664 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 180 | AUCH | COLOMIERS | 21-6 | 3635 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 181 | OYONNAX | COLOMIERS | 22-9 | 3616 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 182 | CARCASSONNE | COLOMIERS | 24-18 | 3514 | 2022 | Pro D2 | ||
| 183 | AURILLAC | COLOMIERS | 40-10 | 3500 | 2016 | Pro D2 | ||
| 184 | RACING PARIS | COLOMIERS | 9-8 | 3500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 185 | AURILLAC | COLOMIERS | 22-12 | 3500 | 2010 | Pro D2 | ||
| 186 | AURILLAC | COLOMIERS | 20-13 | 3500 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 187 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 37-24 | 3500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 188 | AURILLAC | COLOMIERS | 37-46 | 3500 | 2025 | Pro D2 | ||
| 189 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 22-19 | 3500 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 190 | AUCH | COLOMIERS | 19-19 | 3500 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 191 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 41-14 | 3500 | 2013 | Pro D2 | ||
| 192 | DAX | COLOMIERS | 18-15 | 3500 | 2014 | Pro D2 | ||
| 193 | SOYAUX ANGOULEME | COLOMIERS | 21-25 | 3500 | 2023 | Pro D2 | ||
| 194 | RACING PARIS | COLOMIERS | 9-8 | 3500 | 2009 | Pro D2 | ||
| 195 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 10-19 | 3500 | 2015 | Pro D2 | ||
| 196 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 23-23 | 3500 | 2018 | Pro D2 | ||
| 197 | MONT-DE-MARSAN | COLOMIERS | 19-9 | 3492 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 198 | NARBONNE | COLOMIERS | 34-7 | 3452 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | ||
| 199 | TARBES | COLOMIERS | 28-22 | 3434 | 2007 | Pro D2 | ||
| 200 | CARCASSONNE | COLOMIERS | 9-21 | 3429 | 2023 | Pro D2 |